ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14502034

nr 1450 2034

Else Hermansson

(1900-1997), Sverige

Else Hermansson (1900-1997), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, dated -54. Oil on panel, 31x42, outer dimensions including frame: 37x49 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad, daterad -54. Olja på pannå, 31x42, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x49 cm

Else Hermansson, born 1900 in Germany, dead 1997 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.

Yes

SEK 1000

Monday February 21 2022
at 20:55:34

  • Thema-auction
  • Feb 21

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm

  • Artist/Designer

Else Hermansson

Read more about Else Hermansson